Shenzhen Networksellers Communication Co., Ltd.
Main products:Switch,Router
Products
Contact Us
  • Contact Person : Ms. Lee Clara
  • Company Name : Shenzhen Networksellers Communication Co., Ltd.
  • Tel : 86-755-83005057
  • Fax : 86-755-83269395
  • Address : Guangdong,Shenzhen,28C Hubei Building Binhe Rd., Fitian District
  • Country/Region : China
  • Zip : 518000

Products List
Cisco 2960 Switch WS-C2960S-48TS-S 24-port Cisco 2960 Switch

Cisco 2960 Switch WS-C2960S-48TS-S 24-port Cisco 2960 Switch

1.Cisco WS-C2960S-48TS-S 2.Original Cisco Sealed Box packing 3.2 years Warranty 4.Competitive price and Fast delivery Product Description: Catalyst 2960 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet ports,Two 1 Gig Uplinks, LAN Lite feature setProduct Type: Ethernet SwitchStandard Memory: 128...
NEW HP 455886-B21 Compatible 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver Module

NEW HP 455886-B21 Compatible 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver Module

Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps Wavelength: 1310nm Max Distance: 10km Fiber Type: SMF Connector: Duplex LC ...
Cisco2811-SEC/K9 Cisco2800 series Router Cisco2811 SEC K9

Cisco2811-SEC/K9 Cisco2800 series Router Cisco2811 SEC K9

1.Cisco Router Cisco2811-SEC/K9 2.Original Cisco Sealed Box packing 3.2 years warranty 4.Competitive price and fast delivery  Product Description: 2811 Security Bundle,Adv Security,128F/512DProduct Type: Multi Service RouterStandard Memory: 512 MBFlash Memory: 128 MBwe...
Used Cisco VWIC-2MFT-E1-DI Cisco VWIC Cisco Router Interface Card

Used Cisco VWIC-2MFT-E1-DI Cisco VWIC Cisco Router Interface Card

1.Used Cisco Interface Card VWIC-2MFT-E1-DI 2.One year warranty 3.Fully tested,in excellent condition 4.Ship to worldwide Specifications:Product: Used VWIC-2MFT-E1-DIDual-port RJ-48 Multiflex Trunk-E1 Voice/WAN Interface CardInterfaces/Ports: 2 x RJ-48 E1/FE1 WANData Transfer...
Used Cisco PWR-4000-DC Cisco 4000 Watt DC Power Supply

Used Cisco PWR-4000-DC Cisco 4000 Watt DC Power Supply

1.Used Cisco Power Supply PWR-4000-DC 2.One year warranty 3.Fully tested,90% New in excellent condition 4.Ship to worldwide DescriptionProduct Name: PWR-4000-DC Power SupplyManufacturer: Cisco Systems, IncBrand Name: CiscoProduct Type: AC Power SupplyHoldup Time: 8 msInput...
NEW HP 455883-B21 Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module

NEW HP 455883-B21 Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module

Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps Wavelength: 850nm Max Distance: 300m Fiber Type: MMF Connector: Duplex LC ...
CISCO Router Cisco3825-CCME/K9

CISCO Router Cisco3825-CCME/K9

Cisco3825-CCME/K9 Cisco Router 3800 Series Original Cisco Box packing Brand New with 2 years warranty Product Description: 3825 Voice Bundle w/ PVDM2-64,FL-CCME-175,SP Serv,128F/512DProduct Type: Integrated Services RouterStandard Memory: 512 MBFlash Memory: 128 MBwe also have...
Cisco AIR-AP1242AG-E-K9 Cisco Wireless Access Point

Cisco AIR-AP1242AG-E-K9 Cisco Wireless Access Point

1.Cisco AIR-AP1242AG-E-K9 Wireless AP 2.Cisco Sealed Box packing 3.2 years warranty 4.Competitive price fast delivery Specifications:General InformationManufacturer Part NumberAIR-AP1242AG-E-K9ManufacturerCisco Systems, IncProduct NameAironet 1240AG IEEE 802.11a/g Non-modular...
Cisco Power PWR-2700-DC Cisco Power Supply 2700 Watt Redundant DC Power Supply

Cisco Power PWR-2700-DC Cisco Power Supply 2700 Watt Redundant DC Power Supply

1.Used Cisco Power Supply PWR-2700-DC 2.One year warranty 3.Fully tested,90% New in excellent condition 4.Ship to worldwide DescriptionProduct Name:PWR-2700-DC Power SupplyManufacturer: Cisco Systems, IncBrand Name: CiscoProduct Type: AC Power SupplyHoldup Time: 8 msCisco...
Cisco 3560 Switch WS-C3560V2-48TS-S CISCO Catalyst Switch 3560V2

Cisco 3560 Switch WS-C3560V2-48TS-S CISCO Catalyst Switch 3560V2

1.WS-C3560V2-48TS-S Cisco 3560 Network Switch 2.Original Cisco Box packing 3.Brand New with 2 years warranty  Product Description: Cisco Catalyst 3560V2-48TS - Switch - Layer 3 - managed - 48 ports - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX + 4 x SFP (empty) - 1U -...


Copyright Notice @ 2008-2012 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.