Shenzhen Networksellers Communication Co., Ltd.
Main products:Switch,Router
Products
Contact Us
  • Contact Person : Ms. Lee Clara
  • Company Name : Shenzhen Networksellers Communication Co., Ltd.
  • Tel : 86-755-83005057
  • Fax : 86-755-83269395
  • Address : Guangdong,Shenzhen,28C Hubei Building Binhe Rd., Fitian District
  • Country/Region : China
  • Zip : 518000

Fiber Optic Equipment
NEW HP 455886-B21 Compatible 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver Module

NEW HP 455886-B21 Compatible 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver Module

Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps Wavelength: 1310nm Max Distance: 10km Fiber Type: SMF Connector: Duplex LC ...
NEW HP 455883-B21 Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module

NEW HP 455883-B21 Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module

Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps Wavelength: 850nm Max Distance: 300m Fiber Type: MMF Connector: Duplex LC ...
NEW HP JD092B Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module

NEW HP JD092B Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module

Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps Wavelength: 850nm Max Distance: 300m Fiber Type: MMF Connector: Duplex LC ...
NEW HP AJ716A Compatible 8GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module

NEW HP AJ716A Compatible 8GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module

Application: 8GBASE-SR Data Transfer Rate: 8Gbps Wavelength: 850nm Max Distance: 150m Fiber Type: MMF ...
NEW HP AJ717A Compatible 8GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver Module

NEW HP AJ717A Compatible 8GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver Module

Data Transfer Rate: 8Gbps Wavelength: 1310nm Max Distance: 10km Fiber Type: SMF Connector: Duplex LC ...
NEW HP J9152A Compatible 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver Module

NEW HP J9152A Compatible 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver Module

Application: 10GBASE-LRM Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps Wavelength: 1310nm Max Distance: 220m Fiber Type: MMF ...
NEW HP J9150A Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module

NEW HP J9150A Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module

Application: 10GBASE-SR Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps Wavelength: 850nm Max Distance: 300m Fiber Type: MMF ...
NEW HP AJ718A Compatible 8GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module

NEW HP AJ718A Compatible 8GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module

Application: 8GBASE-SR Data Transfer Rate: 8Gbps Wavelength: 850nm Max Distance: 150m Fiber Type: MMF ...
NEW HP J9151A Compatible 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver Module

NEW HP J9151A Compatible 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver Module

Application: 10GBASE-LR Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps Wavelength: 1310nm Max Distance: 10km Fiber Type: SMF ...
NEW HP 455883-B21 Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module

NEW HP 455883-B21 Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module

Application: 10GBASE-SR Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps Wavelength: 850nm Max Distance: 300m Fiber Type: MMF ...


Copyright Notice @ 2008-2012 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.